pink.heart

First <3~**;

Main About Me~ G-Book <3 Archiv

Titel

Link Link Link Link

Titel

Link Link Link Link

Credits

Images . Texture
Brush: x & x .
Design

pink.heart

Real Name: Sabrina~
Nicknames: UruhaChan~UruChan~UChan~Sumi~SuChan~
Special Nick: MasoChan <3
Age: 17
Born: 06.03.1990~
Hometown: Hamburg
Height: 1.75 m
Nationality: German~

Host

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de